Tuesday, June 8, 2010

Sunday, June 6, 2010




Adsense Indonesia
Adsense Indonesia

ferifikasion payplay

New find info if / out paypal verification savings account at a bank. This verification Proeses previously had to use a credit card, so not everyone can have a verified paypal account. Now is not the problem anymore, so I went straight to a paypal account nyobain wife, the process has not finished, just wait until the stage of the deposit from paypal to the account, which will deposit amount will be our confirmation to paypal as paypal is the final stage of verification.

The process is similar to the process verified "Add a bank account to an account that already verified. Simply enter your Bank Name (Bank Name recipient), Bank Code (7 digit code of the recipient bank) and account number (bank account number in question). After that paypal will send the deposit to our bank account, the deposit amount is to paypal to be confirmed as the final part of the verification process.

Here are seven-digit bank code / bank code in Indonesia, which could in pake to Verify Paypal:
Bank Code of BANK NAME
BANK INDONESIA 0010016
PT. PEOPLE'S BANK INDONESIA (Persero) Tbk 0,020,307
PT. EXPORT BANK INDONESIA (PERSERO) 0030012
PT. BANK MANDIRI (PERSERO) Tbk. 0080606
PT. 1946 STATE BANK INDONESIA (Persero) Tbk. 0090010
BNI SHARIA 0090010
PT. BANK BANK INDONESIA INDONESIA Tbk 0111274
PT. BANK Tbk. 0130307
PT. BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk. 0140012
PT. BANK INTERNATIONAL INDONESIA Tbk. 0160131
PT. BANK PAN INDONESIA Tbk. / PT. Panin Bank Tbk. 0190017
PT. Bank Niaga Tbk. 0220026
PT. BANK UOB Buana, PT 0230016
PT. BANK BANK 0261399
PT. BANK VALUE OF ABSTRACT PENJIMPAN language. 0280024
AMERICAN EXPRESS BANK LTD. 0300302
CITIBANK NA 0310305
JPMorgan Chase Bank, NA 0320308
BANK OF AMERICA, NA 0330301
PT. Bank Multicor / PT. INTERNATIONAL BANK Windu Kentjana 0360300
PT. Bank Artha Graha, PT 0370028
THE BANGKOK BANK PCL 0400309
THE HONGKONG and SHANGHAI BANKING CORP 0410302
THE BANK OF TOKYO MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD. 0420305
PT. Sumitomo Mitsui BANK INDONESIA 0450304
PT. DBS BANK INDONESIA 0460307
PT. Resona BANK 0470300
PT. BANK MIZUHO INDONESIA 0480303
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 0500306
Algemene Bank Nederland N.V. AMRO BANK / ABN AMRO BANK NV. 0520302
PT. CAPITAL BANK INDONESIA 0540308
PT. BNP Paribas BANK INDONESIA 0570307
PT. BANK UOB INDONESIA 0580300
KOREA EXCHANGE BANK BANK / PT. BANK KEB INDONESIA 0590303
PT. RABOBANK INTERNATIONAL BANK INDONESIA 0600303
PT. ANZ Panin Bank 0610306
DEUTSCHE BANK AG 0670304
PT. Woori BANK INDONESIA 0680307
BANK OF CHINA LIMITED 0690300
PT. BANK BUMI ARTA 0760010
PT. BANK ECONOMIC Raharja 0870010
PT. BETWEEN LOCAL BANKS 0880055
PT. Hagabank INDONESIA / PT. Bank Haga 0890016
PT. BANK IFI 0930015
PT. Century Bank Tbk. 0950011
INTERNATIONAL BANK Mayapada / PT. Mayapada Bank Tbk. 0970017
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK WEST JAVA / PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS Jabar and BANTEN 1100093
PT. DKI JAKARTA REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK / BANK DKI 1110164
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS DIY / YOGYAKARTA 1120015
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK CENTRAL JAVA 1130348
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS JATIM 1140383
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS JAMBI 1150014
PT. PARTIES BPD ACEH 1160033
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS SMUT 1170201
PT. WEST BANK REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT SUMATERA / PT. Nagari BANK 1180259
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS RIAU 1190016
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK SOUTH SUMATERA 1200142
PT. 1210051 ITS REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS
PT. SOUTH KALIMANTAN REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK 1220012
PT. WEST KALIMANTAN REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK 1230015
PT. EAST KALIMANTAN REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK 1240018
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS Kalteng 1250011
PT. SOUTH REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK 1260027
PT. NORTH SULAWESI REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK 1270091
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK NTB / Nusa Tenggara Barat 1280010
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK BALI 1290013
REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK EAST NUSA 1300013
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS MALUKU 1310016
PT. PAPUA REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK 1320019
PT. BPD Bengkulu 1330012
PT. CENTRAL SULAWESI REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANK 1340015
PT. REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT BANKS 1350018 Southeast Sulawesi
PT. BANK NUSANTARA Parahyangan 1450028
PT. BANK SWADESI language. 1460021
Muamalat BANK INDONESIA / PT. BANK INDONESIA Muamalat 1470011
PT. DHARMA Mestika BANK 1510049
PT. BANK METRO Express 1520013
PT. BANK SINARMAS 1530016
PT. BANK INDONESIA MASPION 1570021
PT. Bank Hagakita 1590014
PT. BANKS GANESHA 1610017
PT.HALIM BANK INDONESIA / PT. BANK HALIM INDONESIA / PT. BANK ICBC INDONESIA 1640058
PT. Harmony INTERNATIONAL BANK 1660012
PT. The Bank 1670099
PT. STATE SAVINGS BANK (Persero) PT. STATE SAVINGS BANK (unaudited) 2,000,024 SHARIA
PT. BANKS HS 1906 / PT. 2120027 Bank Civil Society
B.T. Retired NATIONAL / PT. BANK BTPN / PT. NATIONAL herein 2130101
PT. Bank Swaguna 4050072
PT. BANK JASA ARTA 4220051
PT. MEGA BANK Tbk. 4260176
PT. GENERAL COOPERATIVE BANK INDONESIA (BUKOPIN) / PT. BANK BUKOPIN language. 4410010
PT. SHARIA BANK MANDIRI Tbk. 4510017
PT. 4590037 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS BANK
PT. Bank Sri Partha 4660019
PT. BANK JASA JAKARTA 4720014
PT. STAR BANK MANUNGGAL / PT. HANA BANK 4840017
PT. PT BANK BUMI PUTERA. 4850010
PT. Bank Yudha Bhakti 4900012
PT. Bank Mitraniaga 4910015
PT. BANK Agroniaga 4940014
PT. BANK INDOMONEX 4980016
PT. ROYAL BANK INDONESIA 5010011
PROSPEROUS Alfindo BANK / PT. BANK Alfindo 5030017
PT. SHARIA BANK MEGA INDONESIA 5060016
PT. BANK INA PERDANA 5130014
PT. Bank Harfa 5170016
PT. PRIMA MASTER BANK 5200025
PT. BANK INDONESIA PERSYARIKATAN 5210031
PT. Dipo INTERNATIONAL BANK 5230011
PT. Bank Akita 5250046
PT. Liman INTERNATIONAL BANK 5260010
PT. INTERNATIONAL BANK ANGLOMAS 5310012
PT. ECONOMIC PROSPERITY BANK 5350014
PT. 5360017 BANK UIB
PT. BANK INDONESIA ARTOS 5420025
PT. Ancient BANK DANARTA 5470017
PT. SENTOSA MULTIARTA BANK 5480010
PT. BANK INDONESIA 5530012 majus
PT. BANK INDEX SELINDO 5550018
PT. 5580017 INTERNATIONAL BANK EXECUTIVE
PT. NATIONAL BANK CENTRATAMA 5590036
PT. FAMA INTERNATIONAL BANK 5620029
PT. HOPE BANK SINAR BALI 5640012
PT. VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL BANK 5660018
PT. Harda INTERNATIONAL BANK 5670011
PT. Bank Finconesia 9450305
PT. Bank Maybank Indocorp 9470301
PT. OCBC BANK INDONESIA 9480304
PT. CHINATRUST BANK INDONESIA 9490307
PT. COMMONWEALTH BANK 9500307

development of Muslim science


History of science noted that the Islamic world never reached the glorious mastery in science, technology, and philosophy at the Abbasid Dynasty. At that time the intellectual traditions and the spirit of search and the development of science, beginning with the translation of the massif (A group of high mountains) on the scientific works of ancient Greek philosophers were fixed strong, growing and developing rapidly.

Islamic world gave birth to a row of a famous scientist. They were like Al Biruni (physics, medicine), Jabir Ibn Haiyan (chemistry), Al-Khwarizmi (mathematics), Al-Kindi (philosophy), Al-Razi (chemistry, medicine), Al Bitruji (astronomy), ibn Haitsam (engineering, optics) , ibn Sina (medicine), Ibn Rushd (philosophy), Ibn Khaldun (history, sociology), and many others.
Contribution of the Islamic world on the progress of science in the modern world becomes irrefutable historical facts. Starting from the world of Islam was, science is experiencing transmission, dissemination, and proliferation to the Western world, which encourages the emergence of Enlightenment (Renaissance) in Europe. Through the Islamic world, the West had access to explore and develop science.

Muslims in the past has put science on the correct position and stared as the legal owner. This view has a solid foundation that Prophet Muhammad's hadith, "Science is the treasure (wisdom) is missing from the faithful, wherever and whenever they find it, they should pick it up again." On the other history is mentioned: "If you want the happiness of the world, then look to the course. If you're looking for happiness hereafter, then the search is also a science."
While the foundation of the holy book does not lack much. Spirit of the early Muslims is the first revelation which commands Muslims to read, read, and read (Sura 96: 1-3). These verses and hadiths previously ordered the importance of their studies and should be pelecut Muslims in order to love science, science and technology. Such encouragement is not owned by any religious people in this world.

To master the science there are two main steps that must be done. First socialization that science is part of Islam and diisaratkan repeatedly in the Koran and has been practiced by the early Muslim generations. Both socialization that there is no shortcut to science. Street science is a long road, steep and quiet away from the hurly-burly and glamorous lifestyle.
Da'wah with a lecture has become a daily activity in our society. The socialization part of Islamic science can be conveyed through these religious lectures. For instance the verses related to nature

Nature was created in six days (Sura 32:4)
Earth was created in two days (Sura 41:9)
Creation of seven heavens in two periods (Sura 41:12)
Clouds were sent to the barren earth (Sura 32: 27)
Technology dominated the manufacture of armor as the prophet David (Sura 34:10-11)
Wind Engineering and liquid copper Sulayman ruled prophet (Sura 34:12)
Science and engineering of wind (Sura 38:36, 41:16)
Air and cloud dynamics (Sura 35:9)
The pattern of sea water (Sura 35:12)
Equilibrium of the heavens and the earth (Qur'an 35:41)
The creation of matter-antimatter pairs (Sura 36:36, 42:11)
The dynamics of celestial bodies (Sura 36:38-40)
Shipping (Sura 36:41-43, 42:33-34)
The relation ship and Mount (Qur'an 42:32)
White line pattern, red and jet black in between the mountains (Sura 35:27)
Materials in the sky, the earth and them (Sura 42:12).
The fire of green wood (Sura 36:80)
Flame (Sura 37:10)
Secret and the power of lightning (Sura 41:13)
Fertilasi plants and human beings (Qur'an 41:47)

Tradition is a tradition in science research. While the research will bring forth the cultural traditions to create and produce. That is, material self-sufficiency can only be born of cultural production and requires the mastery of science first. Without a tradition of research and production, we will only be able to broker a nation depends on the nation's producers.

Problems of development of Indonesian Islamic science

Muslims in Indonesia is recognized as a moderate Muslim, so it is possible to develop a more free thinking and creative thinking opportunities are free to open the deadlock in developing the mindset of the verses qauliyah and qauniyah, this needs to be done on Muslims rise from weakness intellectual, no longer time to reminisce with success and excellence of Islamic intellectual past, but more pentig is up and attempted to revive the culture of research has ever inscribed by Islamic scientists and scholars of the past ..

It's time to re-examine the Muslim-qauliyah and qauniyah paragraph, so past glory can be gained back, but there are other factors that need to be addressed, among which are giving great attention to education, because education will rise from the Islamic umta stupidity and deterioration. Attention to education should include curriculum and parasarana facilities, as well as human resources. With the hope of the education world will be able to provide a comprehensive teaching, whether the assessment of the character and nature qauliyah qauniyah, essentially there is a balance between Islamic education is the education that is science and technology.

It is inevitable that Muslim backwardness in science and technology also resulted in the low mastery of English language primarily because most of the literature of knowledge nearly eighty percent of English-speaking, the weakness of language acquisition is the bottleneck of Islamic science advances, the fact is indisputable because almost all Islamic countries including Indonesia, English is not widely in the master, even the language of instruction has not been widely used in education, for it so that Muslims would rise up in the sciences need to master English and if necessary, English has become the language of instruction in our education.

Poverty is a factor inhibiting the progress of science and technology, poverty of whack cause Indonesian Muslims struggling in pools of poverty, Islamic intellectuals are still struggling to solve poverty, it is undeniable that poverty remains a fundamental problem of this nation, according to data from the Indonesian Team Up in February 2005 poor people in Indonesia 16 percent, then in July 2005 to 18.7 percent, and in March to 22 percent. Let alone thinking about science and technology research to figure it hard to stomach contents, then re-emerged from catastrophy for science and technology would also need to fix the first problem of poverty, because poverty would bring someone to poverty is more complex.

Above circumstances, result in the neglect of Indonesian scientists, this waiver due to the unavailability of a place for scientists to develop a career in accordance with its science, so that eventually the knowledge acquired from abroad is not channeled properly, they sometimes prefer to work as bureaucrats in government agencies, according to their work in the bureaucracy is more promising than to do research.

Low reading culture is also a factor for decline in science and technology of Muslims, whereas the first paragraph in an order sent down by God to read, "Read the (call) the name of your Lord who created, He has created man from a lump of blood. Read on, and your Lord Most generous, Who taught (man) with perantaran kalam. He taught man that which he does not know. "(Surat al-alaq: 1-5).

From the verse can be understood that in order to rise from ignorance and the downturn in the fields of science is there with a lot of reading, reading anything that can be read, but read we are also told by God to write it, means it is published, ironically reading culture which was ordered by God largely ignored, so do not be surprised if more Muslims into the audience people, smart people who just commented, but not many have a tradition of reading, more time to mernonton than to read, a very low reading culture resulted in the lack of research culture, and this is the forerunner of science setback Islam, the low reading culture which resulted in the lack of interest in complex thinking, the opposite happened, Muslims prefer to think light, not like bersulit-hard, the Indonesian nation to watch any more like the character of entertainment, but still a few who watched the show the character of scientific and technology.

Viewing habits of Muslims made Indonesia a consumer people, people who received the net, do not want to accept something wrong if there's an easy difficulty, this makes the situation of Muslims are reluctant to locate or conduct their own research, let alone thought to be the producer, it is necessary awareness of Muslims to raise the reading culture, so the birth of ideas, thoughts and insights into the natural area is wide open. Starting from membacalah will open the gates of science, education without a culture of reading will be in vain, the research will be read without difficulty, while the publication of research without going to die. "God knows best


CLOSING
Mastery of science is of urgent necessity even for the country especially the Muslim countries that want to exist in the global arena. Without the science of a country will be weakened and become a country that relies on advanced nations. Indonesia's vast and rich with natural resources but do not master the science and technology eventually became heavily dependent on U.S. and Japan.
Porong Suramadu bridge and mud which is also hanging due to lack of mastery of our nation in science and technology. Porong mud which reflects the real drag on a variety of false claims that our nation great.
Indonesia with a Muslim majority population and occupies an area of eight million square kilometers can not continually submit pengelelolaan various abundant natural wealth to foreigners. Indonesia should be independent should be intelligent and skilled, particularly in science and technology. Indonesia should not be a nation forever good realtor and coolie laborers in foreign countries in their own country let alone coolies.
We must rise, independent, sovereign and equal standing with other countries. Condition for it is none other than faith and science (Sura 58:11). Sovereignty and self-esteem must be supported by both spiritual and material strength. True faith will lead to the mastery of science. Conversely neglect is actually the reflection of faith in science is wrong and modern kebahlulan.
Finally, although not recommended to war but we must be strong and able to defend itself from attacks from other parties including the possibility of an attack using a nuclear explosive tipped bullets. Various diplomatic efforts will remain ineffective if we are weak. Al-Qur'an al-Anfal verse letters 60 asserted that Muslims prepare for all potential and existing strengths.

Unit Level Curriculum Students

EXAMPLE

School Name: SDN SIMOKERTO IV Surabaya
Subject: Science
Class / Semester: IV / 2
Time Allocation: 4 x 35 minutes (2 x attendance)

Competency Standards: Energy and Changes
7. Motion to Change the Style to Understand and / or shape of an object
Basic Competency:
7.1. Conclude the results of experiments that the force (push and pull) can change the motion of an object.

Conference Learning Objective 1:
1. By observing the demonstration table and pushed and pulled a ball thrown up repeatedly, as well as observing the image on the worksheet 01A about an activity at school, students can list a variety of motion of an object.
2. Through the presentation of information about style can change the motion of objects and an example in a power point presentation, and connect students with reading the important ideas in the student book, students can explain the sense of style, variety, and its units.

Conference Learning Objective 2:
3. Through experimenting pushing and pulling an object that can change the motion of these objects, students may find that the force which may be a push and pull and classify the factors that affect a variety of motion of the object.
4. Through presentations, followed, and review the presentation of his friends, students can demonstrate the ability to think logically, critically, and creatively with the guidance of teachers.
5th. With the given tasks related to the application of force to change movement of objects in everyday life, students can demonstrate the ability to solve simple problems in daily life and concludes that the force can change the motion of objects.

B. Learning Materials:
A Motion Style Can Change Things
1. Understanding Style and MyDigit
Pull or push movement in science is called style. Thus the force can cause the body moves or changes shape. Style can not be seen but its influence can be felt. Style does not equal power (energy), although both are related. Style is also done animal or machine, for example cows pulling carts and railway locomotive pulling a series of carriages. Unit of force is the newton.
2. Types of Style
Style can be divided into several types, including: muscle force, ie the force generated by muscles, such as the hand squeezed the object. Spring force, the force generated by the spring, for example arrows sliding because of the bow spring. Magnetic force, the force generated by the magnets, such as a bicycle dynamo. Friction, ie friction force due to two things, such as vehicle tires rubbing against the road surface. The force of gravity, ie gravity, for example a book falling to the floor.

3. Effect of Motion An Object Style
Styles may change the motion of an object. A body is said to move when the object is changing position or changing the place of a point of reference. Things are quiet at first can turn into moving after getting the force. Things get moving when the force can cause change in the direction of motion of objects.

C. Model and Learning Method:
1. Model: Cooperative Learning (Meeting 1) Learning Direct (Meeting 2)
2. Method: Pairwise Group, Observations, Experiments, Presentations, and FAQs

D. Learning activity steps:
1. First Meeting
a. Introduction (± 15 minutes)
1) After preparing students for learning, teachers attract students by pushing and pulling the teacher's desk repeatedly, throwing the ball up and let it fall to the floor, then ask the student teacher activities carried out and what happened (Phase 1)
2) Students are asked to write the answers and linking with other object motion is known and is often seen in daily life (Phase 1)
3) Students are told the results to the friend of the couple schoolmate. (Phase 1)
4) The teacher praised the students 'work and based on observations of students, teachers communicate the outline of the basic competencies related to new activities do students, and linking learning with students' answers now with power point presentations. (Phase 1)

b. Core activities (± 45 minutes)
5) The teacher presents information about the force through a power point presentation (Phase 2)
6) The teacher organizes students into cooperative learning groups and explains how to learn in cooperative learning model. (Phase 3)
7) Teachers guide each group in the works in accordance with 01A on a work sheet in school activities and ask students to write their findings. (Phase 4)
8) Teacher evaluation by asking each member of each group in pairs, and each present their work. (Phase 5)
9) Based on the observations, the teacher asks the students to read the important ideas of the student book with the topic What causes objects to move? Types & Styles (Phase 2)
10) Teachers guide the students connect the readings with the results of his observations, then the results were formulated by writing a sense of style, variety of styles, and the unit of force using the sentence itself. (Phase 4)
11) Some representatives of the group were asked to read the results of the formulation of the sense of style, variety of styles, and its unit, the other group members to criticize and refine the formula to read his friend. (Phase 5)
12) The teacher gives feedback with praise on those aspects that have been properly carried out the students. (Phase 6)
13) Students work on questions and conclusions in the LKS 01A. (Phase 5)
14) Teachers and students discuss the answers to the questions LKS 01A and providing the opportunity for students to ask questions. (Phase 5)

c. Cover (± 10 minutes)
15) The teacher summarizes the major points throughout the study by asking the students what has been learned. (Phase 5)
16) To provide awards to all students for active participation in learning. (Phase 6)

2. Second Meeting
a. Introduction (± 10 minutes)
1) After preparing students for learning, teachers and students doing clapping games with yells associated with style, to motivate learners, the text is in the student book. (Phase 1)
2) The teacher returned to communicate the outline of the basic competencies related to previous learning activities through a power point presentation. (Phase 1)
3) Teachers and students form groups to share tools and materials per group. (Phase 1)

b. Core activities (± 50 minutes)
4) The teacher presents information about the learning resources used in the experiment. (Phase 2)
5) The teacher will demonstrate the phases of the experiment conducted in the worksheet as shown in 01B, with details of: (a) The steps that need to be done, (b) Distribution of the role of members in the group, and the (c) How to make observations and record the results of experiments . (Phase 2)
6) Teachers guide students conducting the experiment as shown in the worksheet 01B Experiment: Force can change the motion of an object. (Phase 3)
7) Representatives of the group presented the results of an experiment in front of the class by making a logical argument, critical, creative and based on the results of the experiment, and also criticized the presentation of his friends. (Phase 4)
8) The teacher gives feedback with praise on those aspects that have been properly carried out the students, and improve the aspect that is not true. (Phase 4)
9) Students do worksheet questions and conclusions in the related implementation 01B motion of a body style change in everyday life. (Phase 5)
10) Teachers and students discuss the answers to the questions LKS 01B and providing the opportunity for students to ask questions. (Phase 5)

c. Cover (± 10 minutes)
12) The teacher summarizes the major points throughout the study by asking the students what has been learned. (Phase 4)
13) To provide awards to all students for active participation in learning, and giving assignments to students to refine the results of his work, as well as students read books at home with the topic How to influence the style of the shape of the object? (Phase 4 and Phase 5).

E. Learning Resources and Media
1. Elementary Science Student Book Grade IV Semester II Authorship Anwar Holil Page 1-6 Chapter I: Hollywood. Self Published (2007).
2. Elementary Science Student Book Grade IV Semester II Authorship Hariyanto Pages 54-61 Chapter 7: Style and Its Influence. Publisher Primary Heritage (2007).
3. LKS 01A Observation: A Motion Various Things
4. LKS 01B Observation: Styles can change the motion of an object
5th. Powerpoint: Styles can change the motion of an object
6. Tennis ball / small ball
7. Tali Raphia
8. Teacher and Student Desk Table

F. Rating
Classroom-based assessments used and uses the following assessment instruments.

Indicators 1.
Find that the force can be either push and pull through an experiment with pushing and pulling an object that can change the motion of the object, and classify the factors that affect a variety of motion objects.
Valuation Techniques
Performance
Shape Instrument
Pick Test Work Procedures and Products
Instrument
Perform activities in LKS 01B trial. Follow the procedure as directed. Write your answer on the list of tables 2 LKS 01B of the force can change the motion of objects. Answer these questions in the worksheet list 01B

Indicator 2
Shows examples of the application of force can change the motion of objects.
Valuation Techniques
Written Test
Shape Instrument
Description
Instrument
1. Write down the daily activities that prove style can change motion of a body!
2. From a given force by the ball was kicked, describe what you can do the force on the ball!